NavX
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. buying
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
56,878 Sold Properties

56,878 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1305 Edwards Drive, Tipp City, OH 45371
1/46

$180,000

$184,999

2.7%
2 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

1305 Edwards Drive, Tipp City, OH 45371

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
210 Timber Trail, Anna, OH 45302
1/77

$492,000

$495,000

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,954 SqFt

210 Timber Trail, Anna, OH 45302

Listed by Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
946 N Westedge Drive, Tipp City, OH 45371
1/30

$176,000

$204,900

14.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,250 SqFt

946 N Westedge Drive, Tipp City, OH 45371

Listed by Bruns Realty Group, LLC

Dayton MLS (DTON)
2545 Harmony Drive, Xenia, OH 45385
1/60

$300,000

$315,000

4.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,859 SqFt

2545 Harmony Drive, Xenia, OH 45385

Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

Dayton MLS (DTON)
7742 N Winding Way, Tipp City, OH 45371
1/73

$556,900

$559,900

0.5%
4 Beds4 Baths4,357 SqFt

7742 N Winding Way, Tipp City, OH 45371

Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1255 Bischoff Road, New Carlisle, OH 45344
1/60

$470,000

$479,900

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,200 SqFt

1255 Bischoff Road, New Carlisle, OH 45344

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1121 Lexington Avenue, Fairborn, OH 45324
1/47

$160,000

$159,900

0.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,046 SqFt

1121 Lexington Avenue, Fairborn, OH 45324

Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

Dayton MLS (DTON)
9091 Jasmine Drive, Tipp City, OH 45371
1/65

$344,900

$344,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

9091 Jasmine Drive, Tipp City, OH 45371

Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

Dayton MLS (DTON)
860 Helke Road, Vandalia, OH 45377
1/75

$462,500

$479,900

3.6%
5 Beds4 Baths3,693 SqFt

860 Helke Road, Vandalia, OH 45377

Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

Dayton MLS (DTON)
308 Sagebrush Drive, Englewood, OH 45315
1/55

$325,000

$328,900

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,416 SqFt

308 Sagebrush Drive, Englewood, OH 45315

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
592 O'Hara Court, Vandalia, OH 45377
1/25

$335,000

$350,000

4.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,796 SqFt

592 O'Hara Court, Vandalia, OH 45377

Listed by Bella Realty Group

Dayton MLS (DTON)
7375 S Kessler Frederick Road, West Milton, OH 45383
1/32

$156,500

$165,000

5.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,460 SqFt

7375 S Kessler Frederick Road, West Milton, OH 45383

Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

Dayton MLS (DTON)
330 S 4th Street, Tipp City, OH 45371
1/19

$235,000

$240,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

330 S 4th Street, Tipp City, OH 45371

Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1085 Evergreen Drive, Greenville, OH 45331
1/31

$225,000

$249,000

9.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,709 SqFt

1085 Evergreen Drive, Greenville, OH 45331

Listed by Leis Realty Company

Dayton MLS (DTON)
424 N 4th Street, Tipp City, OH 45371
1/54

$310,000

$310,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,126 SqFt

424 N 4th Street, Tipp City, OH 45371

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1708 W High Street, Springfield, OH 45506
1/19

$149,500

$166,900

10.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

1708 W High Street, Springfield, OH 45506

Listed by Always Sunny Realty LLC

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1220 Hazeldean Court, Troy, OH 45373
1/33

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,961 SqFt

1220 Hazeldean Court, Troy, OH 45373

Listed by Bruns Realty Group, LLC

Dayton MLS (DTON)
3406 Northfield Road, Dayton, OH 45415
1/49

$265,000

$258,500

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,590 SqFt

3406 Northfield Road, Dayton, OH 45415

Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

Dayton MLS (DTON)
2108 Ottello Avenue, Dayton, OH 45414
1/23

$199,900

$199,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,418 SqFt

2108 Ottello Avenue, Dayton, OH 45414

Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

Dayton MLS (DTON)
389 N Garber Drive, Tipp City, OH 45371
1/23

$140,000

$139,900

0.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,140 SqFt

389 N Garber Drive, Tipp City, OH 45371

Listed by NavX Realty, LLC

Dayton MLS (DTON)
220 Danern Drive, Beavercreek, OH 45430
1/52

$365,000

$359,000

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt

220 Danern Drive, Beavercreek, OH 45430

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
2108 Ottello Avenue, Dayton, OH 45414
1/37

$155,000

$175,000

11.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt

2108 Ottello Avenue, Dayton, OH 45414

Listed by eXp Realty

Dayton MLS (DTON)
1805 Morgan Street, Springfield, OH 45503
1/41

$151,000

$155,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt

1805 Morgan Street, Springfield, OH 45503

Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage

Dayton MLS (DTON)
5748 Hunter Road, Mad River Township, OH 45323
1/34

$285,000

$279,900

1.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt

5748 Hunter Road, Mad River Township, OH 45323

Listed by Glasshouse Realty Group

Dayton MLS (DTON)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
NavX-White-Realty-Logo
Lydia Rowe, Realtor

Lydia Rowe

+1(937) 867-1612 lydia@listwithlydia.com
101 W Water St, Troy, OH, 45373-2187, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. buying
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Lydia Rowe

+1(937) 867-1612 lydia@listwithlydia.com
101 W Water St, Troy, OH, 45373-2187, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. buying
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Referrals
      MEET LYDIA
      Suburbs
      Blog